Анжеліка Рудницька

Real Name:
Анжеліка Миколаївна Рудницька / Анжелика Николаевна Рудницкая
Profile:
Anzhelika Rudnytska is a Ukrainian singer, painter, and TV presenter. She is a Merited Artist of Ukraine. She co-founded the music company Територія А.
Born: June 11, 1970, Rivne, Ukrainian SSR
Sites:
Variations:
[a2513733]

Artist

Loading