Scott Kelly

Real Name:
Scott Michael Kelly
Profile:
Scott Kelly (born 13 June 1967, in Evanston, IL) is an American musician and a founding member of Neurosis.
His son Damon Kelly is a musician as well.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Scott Kelly Discography Tracks

Albums

Scott Kelly - Spirit Bound Flesh album art Scott Kelly Spirit Bound Flesh (Album) Neurot Recordings US 2001 Sell This Version
Scott Kelly - The Wake album art Scott Kelly The Wake (Album) Neurot Recordings US 2008 Sell This Version
none Scott Kelly - Truth Against The World - Live In San Diego 08.02.2011 album art Scott Kelly Truth Against The World - Live In San Diego 08.02.2011(CDr) Not On Label (Scott Kelly Self-released) none US 2011 Sell This Version
Scott Kelly - Songs Of Townes Van Zandt album art Scott Kelly / Steve Von Till / Wino (2) Scott Kelly / Steve Von Till / Wino (2) - Songs Of Townes Van Zandt (Album) My Proud Mountain, My Proud Mountain Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Scott Kelly - Manifesto / The Field That Surrounds Me album art Scott Kelly Manifesto / The Field That Surrounds Me (Single) Volcom Ent. Vinyl Club US 2011 Sell This Version
Scott Kelly - Songs Of Townes Van Zandt album art John Baizley* / Nate Hall / Steve von Till / Scott Kelly John Baizley* / Nate Hall / Steve von Till / Scott Kelly - Songs Of Townes Van Zandt My Proud Mountain Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Scott Kelly - The Traveling Sun / Three Barron Eye album art Nate Hall / Scott Kelly Nate Hall / Scott Kelly - The Traveling Sun / Three Barron Eye(7", Ltd, Red) Domestic Genocide none US 2013 Sell This Version
Scott Kelly - Push Me On To The Sun album art Scott Kelly Push Me On To The Sun (EP) My Proud Mountain Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Scott Kelly - We Let The Hell Come album art Scott Kelly & John Judkins Scott Kelly & John Judkins - We Let The Hell Come (EP) My Proud Mountain Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Scott Kelly - Winter Tour 2010 album art Scott Kelly Winter Tour 2010(CDr, Comp) Not On Label (Scott Kelly Self-released) none US 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Scott Kelly - Scott Kelly album art Scott Kelly Scott Kelly(CDr, Ltd, Num) Not On Label (Scott Kelly Self-released) none US Unknown Sell This Version