Lightboy (2)

Real Name:
Marco Scarpellino
Profile:
Marco Scarpellino aka Lightboy, Italian trance producer was born on the 14th February 1984.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

Lightboy (2) - Sonar Secrets \ Livia album art Lightboy (2) Sonar Secrets \ Livia DFC Italy 2005 Sell This Version
DFC 1469 Lightboy (2) - She's So Lovely / Under The Sea album art Lightboy (2) She's So Lovely / Under The Sea(12") DFC DFC 1469 Italy 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit