Ιουλία Καλλιμάνη

Real Name:
Ιουλία Καλλιμάνη (Ioulia kallimani)
Profile:
Greek singer (born 1990) from Agrinion.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2514882]

Artist

Ιουλία Καλλιμάνη Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Ιουλία Καλλιμάνη - 20 Χρονών album art Bo (36) Feat Ιουλία Καλλιμάνη Bo (36) Feat Ιουλία Καλλιμάνη - 20 Χρονών(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cobalt Music (2) none Greece 2012

Videos (1) Edit