Sven Luv

Sven Luv

Real Name:
Sven Oelrichs
Profile:
Born 1977. DJ in Switzerland since 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Sven Luv Discography

Singles & EPs

GI02-6 Sven Luv Give Me Luv(12") Groove Inc. (2) GI02-6 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

TBA OXA 9460-2 Sven Luv Hot House(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA, OXA TBA OXA 9460-2 Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
TBA 9522-2 DJ Owen & Sven Luv DJ Owen & Sven Luv - Park'in Place Music(CD, Mixed) TBA, Park'in Place Music TBA 9522-2 Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
MUVE 906072 Jam Janiro | Sir Colin | Sven Luv | DJ Owen Jam Janiro | Sir Colin | Sven Luv | DJ Owen - Park'in Place Music (Selections 2008)(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Muve Recordings MUVE 906072 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PINP002 Owen* & Sven Luv Owen* & Sven Luv - Liftin Up(6xFile, MP3) Park'In Place Music PINP002 Switzerland 2009