Μάρω Λύτρα

Μάρω Λύτρα

Real Name:
Μάρω Λύτρα (Maro Lytra)
Profile:
Maro Litra (Greek: Μάρω Λύτρα) (born 3 November 1970 in Montreal, Canada) is a Greek singer. She began her career after she was competing in the second edition of the Greek talent show Fame Story. She has released 2 albums and she has won 2 awards in MAD Video Music Awards. After the last 8 different songs from each other she released (2011-2012), Litra returned to Canada.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2515535]

Artist

Μάρω Λύτρα Discography Tracks

Albums

maro Μάρω Λύτρα Kiss My Remix(CD, Album) Kewl Records maro 2001 Sell This Version
Μάρω Λύτρα Μικρές Αμαρτίες (Album) Heaven Music Greece 2005 Sell This Version
5204958 0111 2 4 Μάρω Λύτρα Η Μηχανή Του Χρόνου(CD, Album) Heaven Music 5204958 0111 2 4 Greece 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Μάρω Λύτρα Κάνεις Λάθος(File, AAC, Single, 256) Heaven Music none Greece 2009
none Μάρω Λύτρα Ώρα Να Πηγαίνεις(File, AAC, Single, 256) Cobalt Music - Helladisc S.A. (Greece) none Greece 2010
none Μάρω Λύτρα Το Μυστικό Σου (Something's Got A Hold Of My Heart)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Greece S.A. none Greece 2010
none Μάρω Λύτρα Elevator Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music Entertainment Greece S.A. none Greece 2010
190394534936 Μάρω Λύτρα Τι Δεν Καταλαβαίνεις(File, AAC, Single, 320) Smile Records Greece 190394534936 Greece 2016
190394720407 Μάρω Λύτρα Μακριά Και Αγαπημένοι(File, AAC, Single, 320) Smile Records Greece 190394720407 Greece 2016

Videos (7) Edit