Maynard James Keenan

Real Name:
James Herbert Keenan
Profile:
American rock singer, songwriter, musician, record producer and actor born April 17, 1964 in Ravenna, Ohio.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Maynard James Keenan Discography Tracks

Albums

Maynard James Keenan - Underworld (Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Bring Me The Disco King (Loner Mix) and 1 more… Various - Underworld (Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp, Album) Lakeshore Records Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
Maynard James Keenan - Tainted Love album art Tool (2) Passenger and 3 more… Tool (2) - Tainted Love The Cha Cha Music Company Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Maynard James Keenan - Fix album art Ministry / Paul Barker Interview Ministry / Paul Barker - Fix (Album) Gigantic Pictures Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Maynard James Keenan - With A Little Help From My Fwends album art The Flaming Lips Being For The Benefit Of Mr. Kite! The Flaming Lips - With A Little Help From My Fwends (Album) Warner Bros. Records Australasia 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

TLUR 0102 Maynard James Keenan - The Real Ultra Rare Tracks album art Tool (2) Passenger and 2 more… Tool (2) - The Real Ultra Rare Tracks(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Ocean Music Production TLUR 0102 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Maynard James Keenan - Axis Of Justice: Concert Series - Volume 1 album art Various Where The Streets Have No Name and 1 more… Various - Axis Of Justice: Concert Series - Volume 1 (Comp) Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia, Serjical Strike Records, Axis Of Justice Records, Columbia Canada 2004 Sell This Version
GBB 12 Maynard James Keenan - The Ultimate Ultra Rare Trax album art Tool (2) Choked (as Maynard Keenan) Tool (2) - The Ultimate Ultra Rare Trax(CD, Comp, P/Unofficial, Promo, Tri) Georgama Bin Bush Records GBB 12 United Arab Emirates 2004 Sell This Version
LKS 340552 Maynard James Keenan - Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Underneath The Stars (Renholder Remix) (as Maynard James Keenan/Puscifer) Various - Underworld: Rise Of The Lycans (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Lakeshore Records LKS 340552 US 2009 Sell This Version