Real Name:
Tomás Enrique Araya Díaz
Profile:
Chilean musician, born June 6, 1961 in Viña del Mar, Chile. Lead singer and bassist of Slayer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
494910 2 Tom Araya - Nothing Safe album art Alice In Chains Iron Gland Alice In Chains - Nothing Safe(CD, Album, Comp, Enh) Columbia 494910 2 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
CXK 69580, CK 69581, CK 69582, CK 69583, CK 69584 Tom Araya - Music Bank album art Alice In Chains Iron Gland Alice In Chains - Music Bank(3xCD, Comp + CD-ROM + Box + Promo) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia CXK 69580, CK 69581, CK 69582, CK 69583, CK 69584 US 1999 Sell This Version
Tom Araya - Primitive album art Soulfly Terrorist Soulfly - Primitive (Album) Roadrunner Records (6) Russia 2000 Sell This Version
PM 09-2.16 Tom Araya - Embrion (Best Of 2001) album art Soulfly Terrorist Soulfly - Embrion (Best Of 2001)(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Universal (3) PM 09-2.16 Russia 2001 Sell This Version
Tom Araya - Music Bank - The Videos + Nothing Safe - The Best Of The Box album art Alice In Chains Iron Gland Alice In Chains - Music Bank - The Videos + Nothing Safe - The Best Of The Box (Comp) Columbia, Columbia Europe 2003 Sell This Version
none Tom Araya - Sepultura (2): 1998-2001 album art Sepultura Terrorist (Feat. Tom Araya) Sepultura - Sepultura (2): 1998-2001(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Навигатор, Домашняя Коллекция none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
PARAD-758 Tom Araya - DeLuxe Collection MP3 album art Soulfly Terrorist Soulfly - DeLuxe Collection MP3(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Dream Sound Studio PARAD-758 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
PD32217 / PD32218 Tom Araya - MP3 album art Sepultura Terrorist Sepultura - MP3(2xCD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) MP3 Music Collection PD32217 / PD32218 Russia Unknown Sell This Version