Real Name:
Tomás Enrique Araya Díaz
Profile:
Chilean musician, born June 6, 1961 in Viña del Mar, Chile. Lead singer and bassist of Slayer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Tom Araya - Live Intrusion album art Slayer Slayer - Live Intrusion American Recordings Europe 1995 Sell This Version