Elliot Easton

Real Name:
Elliot Steinberg
Profile:
Elliot Easton (born December 18, 1953, Brooklyn, New York, USA) is an American guitarist and vocalist. He played lead guitar and sang backing vocals for The Cars.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: