Ηλέκτρα (2)

Real Name:
Ηλέκτρα Ιωακείμογλου
Profile:
Greek singer, born 1969 in Athens.
[a2516843]

Artist

Ηλέκτρα (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Ηλέκτρα (2) - Τα Λευκά Οράματα Της Ηλέκτρας album art Ηλέκτρα (2), Ηρακλής Παπασιδέρης Ηλέκτρα (2), Ηρακλής Παπασιδέρης - Τα Λευκά Οράματα Της Ηλέκτρας (Album) Polyphone (3) Greece 1996 Sell This Version