Patrick Caulfield

Real Name:
Patrick Joseph Caulfield
Profile:
English painter and printmaker, born 29 January 1936 in Acton, Middlesex, England, died 29 September 2005 in London, England.
Sites:
[a2517152]

Artist

Patrick Caulfield Discography Tracks

Visual

Patrick Caulfield - Face Dances album art The Who The Who - Face Dances (Album) Polydor UK & Europe 1981 Sell This Version