Dora Musumeci

Dora Musumeci

Real Name:
Giulia Isidora Musumeci
Profile:
Italian pianist, born in 1934, died 10 October 2004 in Catania, Italy.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2517245]

Artist

Dora Musumeci Discography Tracks

Albums

STG 7037 Dora Musumeci Modern Piano Music(LP, Album) Edizioni Tank STG 7037 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
FM 10 Dora Musumeci Dieci Composizioni Di Salve D' Esposito(LP, Album, Mono) Edizioni Musicali Firmamento FM 10 Italy 1971 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PM45 - 3036 Dora Musumeci Qualcuno Ha Chiesto Di Me(7") RCA Victor PM45 - 3036 Italy 1961 Sell This Version