Victoria Banks

Real Name:
Victoria Wenonah Banks
Profile:
Canadian singer / songwriter and musician, born February 8, 1973 in Port Carling, Muskoka, Ontario.
Sites:
[a2517255]

Artist

Victoria Banks Discography Tracks

Albums

R2011003 Victoria Banks - Never Be The Same album art Victoria Banks Never Be The Same(CD, Album) On Ramp Records R2011003 Canada 2011 Sell This Version