Bazbaz

Real Name:
Camille Bazbaz
Profile:
French author, composer and interpreter with French-Lebanese roots, born in 1967 in Suresnes, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Bazbaz - Dubadelik album art Bazbaz Dubadelik (Album) Island Records France 1996 Sell This Version
Bazbaz - Une Envie De Chien album art Camille Bazbaz* Une Envie De Chien (Album) Island France France 2000 Sell This Version
Bazbaz - Sur Le Bout De La Langue album art Bazbaz Sur Le Bout De La Langue (Album) Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2004 Sell This Version
Bazbaz - Le Bonheur Fantôme album art Bazbaz Le Bonheur Fantôme (Album) Saint George, Sony BMG Music Entertainment France 2007 Sell This Version
Bazbaz - La Chose album art Bazbaz La Chose (Album) Wagram Music, 2T3M, Sakifo Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
6022046047 Bazbaz - Love Muzik album art Bazbaz Love Muzik(CD, Album) Verycords 6022046047 France 2013 Sell This Version
6022046063 Bazbaz - Un Soir Sur Mars album art Bazbaz Un Soir Sur Mars(CD, Album + DVD-V) Verycords 6022046063 France 2015 Sell This Version
Bazbaz - Bazbaz Café album art Bazbaz Bazbaz Café (Album) Verycords, Indie Record Label France 2016 Sell This Version
none Bazbaz - Live Au zèbre album art Camille Bazbaz* Live Au zèbre(2xCDr, Album, Promo) Columbia none France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bazbaz - Finger In The Nose album art Bazbaz Finger In The Nose (Single, EP) Island Records France 1996 Sell This Version
Bazbaz - Ultra Stereo album art Bazbaz Ultra Stereo (EP, Single) Island Records France 1996 Sell This Version
854 998_2 Bazbaz - Rien N'Est Plus Cool album art Bazbaz Rien N'Est Plus Cool(CD, Maxi) Island Records 854 998_2 France 1997 Sell This Version
9358 Bazbaz - Indécis album art Camille Bazbaz* Indécis(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Island Records 9358 France 2000 Sell This Version
9616 Bazbaz - Une Envie de Chien album art Camille Bazbaz* Une Envie de Chien(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records 9616 France 2000 Sell This Version
SAN6745702, 6745702000 Bazbaz - Après Vous... Musique Du Film Par Camille Bazbaz album art Bazbaz Après Vous... Musique Du Film Par Camille Bazbaz(CD, Single) Saint George, Sony Music Entertainment (France) S.A. SAN6745702, 6745702000 France 2003 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 14885 1, 0148851000 Bazbaz - Souviens-Toi album art Bazbaz Souviens-Toi(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Saint George SAMPCS 14885 1, 0148851000 France 2005 Sell This Version
88697157572, none Bazbaz - Con D'Homme album art Bazbaz Con D'Homme(CD, Single, Promo + DVD-V, PAL) Sony Music, 2T3M, Saint George 88697157572, none Europe 2007 Sell This Version
886970722421, none Bazbaz - Tout Ce Que Tu Veux (Edit Radio) album art Bazbaz Tout Ce Que Tu Veux (Edit Radio)(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music, 2T3M 886970722421, none France 2007 Sell This Version
88697305042 Bazbaz - Gentleman Cambrioleur album art Bazbaz Gentleman Cambrioleur(CD, EP, Promo, Gat) Saint George 88697305042 France 2008 Sell This Version

Videos

762 581, none Bazbaz - Live Au New Morning album art Bazbaz Live Au New Morning(DVD-V, PAL) France Télévisions Editions, Sony Pictures Home Entertainment 762 581, none France 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

7815 Bazbaz - Dans Ta Peau album art Camille Bazbaz* Dans Ta Peau(CD, Promo, Smplr, Car) Island Records 7815 France 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCD 4650 Bazbaz - Tutto Va Bene album art Bazbaz Tutto Va Bene(CD-ROM, Enh, Promo, EPK) Saint George SAMPCD 4650 France 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCM139291, 0139291000 Bazbaz - Sur Le Bout De La Langue album art Bazbaz Sur Le Bout De La Langue(CD, Promo, Smplr, Car) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Saint George SAMPCM139291, 0139291000 France 2004 Sell This Version
none Bazbaz - Un Soir Sur Mars album art Bazbaz Un Soir Sur Mars(CD, Promo, Smplr) Verycords none France 2015 Sell This Version
none Bazbaz - Café album art Bazbaz Café(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Verycords, Indie Record Label none France 2016 Sell This Version