Bill Bell (5)

Bill Bell (5)

Real Name:
William John Bell
Profile:
American tuba player, born December 25, 1902 in Creston, Iowa, died August 7, 1971 in Perry, Iowa.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2518181]

Artist

Bill Bell (5) Discography Tracks

Albums

CR-3015 Bill Bell (5) Bill Bell And His Tuba(LP) Golden Crest CR-3015 US 1957 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CR-315 Bill Bell (5) Bill Bell And His Tuba(7", EP, Promo) Golden Crest CR-315 US 1957 Sell This Version