Charles "Luckey" Roberts

Real Name:
Charles Luckeyeth Roberts.
Profile:
American jazz pianist and composer.

Born : August 07, 1893 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Died : February 05, 1968 in New York City, New York.
Variations: