Even De Tissot

Real Name:
Even Marie Therese Joseph Le Moing
Profile:
French pianist and composer
born in 1931
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2518275]

Artist

Even De Tissot Discography Tracks

Albums

SMCS/LP 534 Even De Tissot - Life Story album art E. D. Tissot* / P. Merrick* E. D. Tissot* / P. Merrick* - Life Story(LP) Sylvester Music Company SMCS/LP 534 UK 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

23 002 Even De Tissot - François Gaillard Ou La Vie Des Autres album art Even De Tissot, Jacqueline Dulac Even De Tissot, Jacqueline Dulac - François Gaillard Ou La Vie Des Autres(7", Single) Disques Magellan 23 002 France Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

3131312 Even De Tissot - Génération TV album art Various Envoyé Spécial Génération TV(4xCD, Comp) Wagram Music 3131312 France 2008 Sell This Version