Diana DeGarmo

Real Name:
Diana Nicole DeGarmo
Profile:
Born June 16, 1987 in Birmingham, Alabama. Is an American singer and RCA recording artist. She was the second place finalist on the third season of the reality/talent-search television series American Idol, losing by a margin of 1% out of 65 million votes. At 16, DeGarmo was the youngest contestant among the third season's set of finalists; she was a junior at Snellville's Shiloh High School.

Diana currently resides in Snellville, Georgia.
Sites:

Diana DeGarmo Discography Tracks

Albums

Diana DeGarmo - Blue Skies album art Diana DeGarmo Blue Skies (Album) RCA Canada 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Diana DeGarmo - Dreams album art Diana DeGarmo Dreams (Single) RCA, 19 Recordings, S Records US 2004 Sell This Version
82876 66560-2 RE-1 Diana DeGarmo - Emotional album art Diana DeGarmo Emotional(CD, Single, Promo) RCA 82876 66560-2 RE-1 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit