Mike Mills

Real Name:
Michael Edward Mills
Profile:
Bass player and backing vocalist for R.E.M., born 17 December 1958 in Orange County, California, USA.
For the musician of FREE SPIRITS, see : Mike Mills (12).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: