Steklács Miklós

Steklács Miklós

Real Name:
Miklós Steklács
Profile:
Hungarian bass guitarist.
Born: October 11, 1974. (Cegléd, Hungary)
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2518614]

Artist

Steklács Miklós Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

550355 2 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Szólj Már(CD, Maxi) EMI 550355 2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
8798162 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Vágyom Rád(CD, Single) EMI 8798162 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
07243 879193 2 7 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Nem Vagyok Tökéletes(CD, Maxi) EMI 07243 879193 2 7 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
533 559-2 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Nem Vagyok Tökéletes(CD, Album) EMI 533 559-2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
07243 5516362 2 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Táncolunk(CD, Maxi) EMI, Capitol Records 07243 5516362 2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 5520152 2 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Szerelemről Szó Sem Volt(CD, Single) EMI 07243 5520152 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
07243 548998 2 9 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Nem Szeretsz!(CD, Maxi) EMI 07243 548998 2 9 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
07243 571833 2 1 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Az Igazi Nevem(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 07243 571833 2 1 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
07243 8617912 8 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Az Igazi Nevem(CD, Single) EMI 07243 8617912 8 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
P0086 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Ilyen Az Élet(CD, Single, Promo) EMI P0086 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
EDGECD101 Mafia (3) Mafia (3) - Aki Mindent Lát(CD, Album) EDGE Records (6) EDGECD101 Hungary 2008 Sell This Version
964145 2 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - 10 Éves Nagykoncert(CD, Liv) EMI 964145 2 Hungary 2009 Sell This Version
098213 2 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Ádám Keresi Évát(CD, Album) EMI 098213 2 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

07243 8617912 8 Zanzibar (6) Zanzibar (6) - Az Igazi Nevem(CD, Single) EMI 07243 8617912 8 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
698753 2 Various Jönnek Újak Various - Now.Hu 12 - A Legfrissebb Hazai(CD, Comp) EMI 698753 2 Hungary 2009 Sell This Version
964145 2 Zanzibar (6) Jönnek Újak (as Steklács M.) and 2 more… Zanzibar (6) - 10 Éves Nagykoncert(CD, Liv) EMI 964145 2 Hungary 2009 Sell This Version
88691932522 Muri Enikö Március Végétől Muri Enikö - Az Első X(CD, Album) Sony Music 88691932522 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version
098213 2 Zanzibar (6) Égessetek El (as Steklács M.) and 5 more… Zanzibar (6) - Ádám Keresi Évát(CD, Album) EMI 098213 2 Hungary 2011 Sell This Version