Knapik Tamás

Real Name:
Tamás Knapik
Profile:
Hungarian songwriter, singer & guitarist.

Born: June 22, 1970. (Budapest, Hungary)
Also was a member of the band Frakció (Rolls).
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Knapik Tamás
[a2518615]

Artist

Knapik Tamás Discography Tracks

Remix

07243 5 51423 2 0 Knapik Tamás - Hola Mi Amor album art Fiesta (7) Hola Mi Amor (Club Mix) and 1 more… Fiesta (7) - Hola Mi Amor(CD, Maxi) Gold Record, EMI 07243 5 51423 2 0 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 552110 2 Knapik Tamás - Ebben Az Álomban album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Ebben Az Álomban(CD, Maxi) EMI, Capitol Records 07243 552110 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
07243 549339 5 Knapik Tamás - A Tiéd Mindenem album art Fiesta (7) A Tiéd Mindenem (Radio Version Remix) Fiesta (7) - A Tiéd Mindenem(CD, Maxi, Enh) Gold Record 07243 549339 5 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Knapik Tamás - Monokini album art D. Nagy Lajos D. Nagy Lajos - Monokini (Album) Hungaroton, Gong Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
FIE.001 Knapik Tamás - Meddig Tart... album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Meddig Tart...(CD, Maxi, Promo) MI-5 Records FIE.001 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
07243 889971 2 Knapik Tamás - Angelina album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Angelina(CD, Maxi) Gold Record 07243 889971 2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
07243 550792 2 Knapik Tamás - Hasta Mañana (A Hold Alatt) album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Hasta Mañana (A Hold Alatt)(CD, Maxi) Gold Record 07243 550792 2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 5 51423 2 0 Knapik Tamás - Hola Mi Amor album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Hola Mi Amor(CD, Maxi) Gold Record, EMI 07243 5 51423 2 0 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 552110 2 Knapik Tamás - Ebben Az Álomban album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Ebben Az Álomban(CD, Maxi) EMI, Capitol Records 07243 552110 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
07243 875293 28 Knapik Tamás - Amor Latino album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Amor Latino(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 07243 875293 28 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
07243 549339 5 Knapik Tamás - A Tiéd Mindenem album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - A Tiéd Mindenem(CD, Maxi, Enh) Gold Record 07243 549339 5 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version
346569 2 Knapik Tamás - Best Of album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Best Of(CD, Comp, Copy Prot.) EMI 346569 2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
984009-3 Knapik Tamás - Neon album art Sugarloaf (2) Sugarloaf (2) - Neon(CD, Album) Universal Music, Zebra (2) 984009-3 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
GR 200703 Knapik Tamás - Élj A Mának! album art Lola (14) Forró Nyár Volt and 3 more… Lola (14) - Élj A Mának!(CD, Album) Gold Record GR 200703 Hungary 2007 Sell This Version
BÉZS 002 Knapik Tamás - Valakire Vártam album art Edina* Edina* - Valakire Vártam(CD, Maxi, Enh) Bézs Bt. BÉZS 002 Hungary Unknown Sell This Version
BÉZS001 Knapik Tamás - Egy Férfi Kell album art Dina* Dina* - Egy Férfi Kell(CD, Maxi, Enh) Bézs Bt. BÉZS001 Hungary Unknown Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

FIE.001 Knapik Tamás - Meddig Tart... album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Meddig Tart...(CD, Maxi, Promo) MI-5 Records FIE.001 Hungary 1999 Sell This Version
07243 889971 2 Knapik Tamás - Angelina album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Angelina(CD, Maxi) Gold Record 07243 889971 2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
5046-60220-2 Knapik Tamás - Csomó Hits - Coca-Cola Beach House Válogatás 2002 album art Various Bonita Various - Csomó Hits - Coca-Cola Beach House Válogatás 2002(CD, Comp) Magneoton 5046-60220-2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 5 51423 2 0 Knapik Tamás - Hola Mi Amor album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Hola Mi Amor(CD, Maxi) Gold Record, EMI 07243 5 51423 2 0 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 550792 2 Knapik Tamás - Hasta Mañana (A Hold Alatt) album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Hasta Mañana (A Hold Alatt)(CD, Maxi) Gold Record 07243 550792 2 Hungary 2002 Sell This Version
07243 591959 2 6 Knapik Tamás - Now.Hu - A Legfrissebb Hazai  album art Various Ebben Az Álomban Various - Now.Hu - A Legfrissebb Hazai (CD, Comp) EMI, Capitol Records 07243 591959 2 6 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
5046-69390-2 Knapik Tamás - Bravissimo 2003 album art Various Ebben Az Álomban Various - Bravissimo 2003(CD, Comp) Magneoton 5046-69390-2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
07243 552110 2 Knapik Tamás - Ebben Az Álomban album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Ebben Az Álomban(CD, Maxi) EMI, Capitol Records 07243 552110 2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
07243 875293 28 Knapik Tamás - Amor Latino album art Fiesta (7) Fiesta (7) - Amor Latino(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) EMI 07243 875293 28 Hungary 2004 Sell This Version