James Hetfield

Real Name:
James Alan Hetfield
Profile:
James Alan Hetfield (born August 3, 1963 in Downey, Los Angeles County, California) is the lead vocalist, rhythm guitarist, co-founder and main songwriter in the American heavy metal band Metallica.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading