Lluís Gavaldà

Real Name:
Lluís Gavaldà i Roig
Profile:
Is a Spanish singer and main composer of the Els Pets group. Born on April 15, 1963 in Constantí, Tarragona.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2519272]

Artist

Albums

CD843600098872 Lluís Gavaldà - Merlí album art Various Silencis Various - Merlí(CD, Album) Música Global Discogràfica CD843600098872 Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

DM 540 02 Lluís Gavaldà - Les Cançons De Temps Era Temps Amb Àngel Casas album art Various El Noi Dels Cabells Llargs Various - Les Cançons De Temps Era Temps Amb Àngel Casas(CD, Comp) DiscMedi Blau DM 540 02 Spain 2000 Sell This Version
CD-5018-03 Lluís Gavaldà - El Disc de La Marató 2005 album art Various A La Meva Vida Various - El Disc de La Marató 2005(CD, Comp) TVC Disc CD-5018-03 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Ref.56206 Lluís Gavaldà - Rock & Cat album art Various Silencis and 1 more… Various - Rock & Cat(CD, Album, Comp) Música Global Discogràfica Ref.56206 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
none Lluís Gavaldà - Deixa't Estimar... En Català 3 album art Various Silencis Various - Deixa't Estimar... En Català 3(CD, Comp) Música Global Discogràfica none Spain 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

94828 Lluís Gavaldà - Rock & Cat album art Various Silencis and 1 more… Various - Rock & Cat(DVD-V) Filmax Home Video 94828 Spain 2006 Sell This Version
EDRDV 008 Lluís Gavaldà - Premis Enderrock '07. 13a Edició. Els Millors Videoclips De L'Any album art Various Silencis Various - Premis Enderrock '07. 13a Edició. Els Millors Videoclips De L'Any(DVD-V, Comp, Promo, PAL) Enderrock EDRDV 008 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
none Lluís Gavaldà - La Meva Generació. Converses Enderrock (Enderrock 20 Anys) album art Various Conversa Various - La Meva Generació. Converses Enderrock (Enderrock 20 Anys)(DVD-V, PAL) Enderrock none Spain 2013 Sell This Version