Мишель Бурд

Real Name:
Регина Владимировна Бурд
Profile:
Former member of the ВИА Сливки (2005-2009)
Born: October 08, 1985
Married to Сергей Жуков
In Groups:
[a2519506]

Artist

Мишель Бурд Discography Tracks

Vocals

Мишель Бурд - Выше Облаков album art ВИА Сливки ВИА Сливки - Выше Облаков (Album) АРС Records Russia 2005 Sell This Version
APC 174-07 Мишель Бурд - Заморочки album art Сливки* Сливки* - Заморочки(CD, Album, Enh, Dig) АРС Records APC 174-07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version