Shane Fontayne

Real Name:
Michael Barakan
Profile:
US-based English rock guitarist. Born 29 April 1954 in London.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

49237-2 What Nature Intended — Shane Fontayne Shane Fontayne What Nature Intended(CD, Album) Mile End Records (2) 49237-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CDBY372552 Voodoo At The Mint — Shane Fontayne Shane Fontayne Voodoo At The Mint(CD, Album) CD Baby CDBY372552 US 2006 Sell This Version