Steve Earle

Real Name:
Stephen Fain Earle
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 17 January 1955 at Fort Monroe in Hampton, Virginia, USA. He married Allison Moorer in 2005 and divorced her in the mid 2010's. He is the older brother of Stacey Earle.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Steve Earle Discography Tracks

Albums

Steve Earle - Guitar Town album art Steve Earle Guitar Town (Album) MCA Records UK 1986 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Early Tracks album art Steve Earle Early Tracks (Comp, Album) Epic US 1987 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Copperhead Road album art Steve Earle Copperhead Road (Album, Comp) Uni Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - BBC Radio 1 Live In Concert album art Steve Earle BBC Radio 1 Live In Concert (Album) Windsong International UK 1992 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-9029 Steve Earle - Words + Music album art Steve Earle Words + Music(CD, Promo, Rad) Warner Bros. Music, E-Squared PRO-CD-9029 US 1994 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Train A Comin' album art Steve Earle Train A Comin' (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - I Feel Alright album art Steve Earle I Feel Alright (Album) E-Squared, Warner Bros. Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - El Corazón album art Steve Earle El Corazón (Album) Warner Bros. Records, E-Squared US 1997 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - The Mountain album art Steve Earle And The Del McCoury Band Steve Earle And The Del McCoury Band - The Mountain (Album) E-Squared US 1999 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Transcendental Blues album art Steve Earle Transcendental Blues (Album, Single) E-Squared US 2000 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Together At The Bluebird Café album art Steve Earle / Townes Van Zandt / Guy Clark Steve Earle / Townes Van Zandt / Guy Clark - Together At The Bluebird Café (Album) American Originals Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Jerusalem album art Steve Earle Jerusalem (Album) Artemis Records, E-Squared US 2002 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Sidetracks album art Steve Earle Sidetracks (Album) E-Squared, Artemis Records Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Just An American Boy album art Steve Earle Just An American Boy (Album) Artemis Records, Rykodisc Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - The Revolution Starts Now album art Steve Earle The Revolution Starts Now (Album) Rykodisc US 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Live From Austin TX album art Steve Earle Live From Austin TX (Album) New West Records US 2004 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Live At Montreux 2005 album art Steve Earle Live At Montreux 2005 (Album) Eagle Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Washington Square Serenade album art Steve Earle Washington Square Serenade (Album) New West Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
NW6144 Steve Earle - Live From Austin TX album art Steve Earle Live From Austin TX(CD, Album) New West Records NW6144 US 2008 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Townes album art Steve Earle Townes (Album) New West Records UK 2009 Sell This Version
Steve Earle Copperhead Road (Album, Comp) Geffen Records Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - I'll Never Get Out Of This World Alive album art Steve Earle I'll Never Get Out Of This World Alive (Album) New West Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Townes: The Basics album art Steve Earle Townes: The Basics (Album) New West Records US 2014 Sell This Version
826663-15197 Steve Earle - Live In Nashville 1995 album art Steve Earle Live In Nashville 1995(CD, Album) Shout! Factory 826663-15197 US 2014 Sell This Version
Steve Earle - Colvin & Earle album art Colvin* & Earle* Colvin* & Earle* - Colvin & Earle (Album) Fantasy US 2016 Sell This Version