Dušan Simić

Profile:
Serbian-American poet, born 9 May 1938 in Belgrade, Yugoslavia (now Serbia).
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2521418]

Artist

Dušan Simić Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EDK - 3025 Dušan Simić - Moje Pismo album art Dušan Simić Moje Pismo(7", EP) Diskos EDK - 3025 Yugoslavia 1964 Sell This Version