Daniel Gwin

Real Name:
Daniel Monroe Gwin
Profile:
Born 1953, Principal bassist of the New Mexico Symphony Orchestra, Chamber Orchestra of Albuquerque, Santa Fe Symphony, Four Corners Opera and Utah Symphony
[a2521459]

Artist

Daniel Gwin Discography Tracks

Albums

S136 Daniel Gwin - Daniel Gwin, Double Bass album art Daniel Gwin, Darlene Stewart Daniel Gwin, Darlene Stewart - Daniel Gwin, Double Bass(LP, Album) Crystal Records (5) S136 US 1989 Sell This Version