Juan Bardem

Juan Bardem

Real Name:
Juan Bardem Aguado
Profile:
Spanish film composer, born in 1956. Son of film director Juan Antonio Bardem.
[a2521939]

Artist

Juan Bardem Discography Tracks

Albums

3995910 Juan Bardem Entre Vivir Y Soñar(CD) Saimel Bandas Sonoras 3995910 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
3997810 Juan Bardem El Proximo Oriente(CD) Saimel Bandas Sonoras 3997810 Spain Unknown Sell This Version