Anders Bergström (3)

Anders Bergström (3)

Real Name:
Lars Anders Bergström
Profile:
Swedish operatic baritone, born 18 March 1951.
[a2522924]

Artist

Anders Bergström (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

8.660060-1 Korngold*, Thomas SunnegårdhKatarina Dalayman, Anders Bergström (3)Ingrid TobiassonPer-Arne Wahlgren, Tomtberga School Children's Chor, Leif Segerstam Korngold*, Thomas SunnegårdhKatarina Dalayman, Anders Bergström (3)Ingrid TobiassonPer-Arne Wahlgren, Tomtberga School Children's Chor, Leif Segerstam - Die Tote Stadt(2xCD) Naxos 8.660060-1 Germany 1997 Sell This Version