Rolf Cederlöf

Real Name:
Rolf Tore Cederlöf
Profile:
Swedish operatic bass and actor, born Stockholm, Sep 22, 1937.
Engagement at the Kungliga Operan (Royal Swedish Opera) in Stockholm 1965–1993.
Sites:
[a2522927]

Artist

Rolf Cederlöf Discography Tracks

Compilations

7C 153-35350/8 Rolf Cederlöf - Operan (Röster Från Stockholmsoperan Under 100 År) album art Various Fidelio, Kvartett Akt 2 Various - Operan (Röster Från Stockholmsoperan Under 100 År)(9xLP, Comp, Mono + Box) His Master's Voice 7C 153-35350/8 Sweden 1977 Sell This Version