Pierre Bachelet

Pierre Bachelet

Real Name:
Pierre Andre Bachelet
Profile:
French singer and composer.
Born in Paris, France on 25 May, 1944 .
Died in Suresnes, France on 15 February, 2005.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Pierre Bachelet Discography

Albums

Pierre Bachelet And Hervé Roy Pierre Bachelet And Hervé Roy - Emmanuelle - The Original Sound Track (Album) Warner Bros. Records Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
TM 3043 Hervé Roy Et Pierre Bachelet Hervé Roy Et Pierre Bachelet - Retrospectives(LP) Tele Music TM 3043 France 1974 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Histoire D'O - Bande Originale Du Film (Album) Barclay, Barclay Israel 1975 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Pierre Bachelet (Album) Sirocco France 1975 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Le Dernier Amant Romantique (Bande Sonore Originale) Pema Music Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Elle Est D'Ailleurs (Album) Polydor France 1980 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Pierre Bachelet (Album) Polydor, AVREP France 1982 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Un Soir... Une Scène Polydor France 1982 Sell This Version
2C 068-72672, 2C 068 - 72.672 Pierre Bachelet Capitaine X(LP) Pathé, Pathé, Pathé Marconi EMI, Pathé Marconi EMI 2C 068-72672, 2C 068 - 72.672 France 1983 Sell This Version
815 266-1 Pierre Bachelet Pierre Bachelet(LP, Album) Polydor 815 266-1 France 1983 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Gwendoline (Bande Originale Du Film) (Album) RCA Victor Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Bachelet (Album) RCA France 1985 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Pierre Bachelet (Album) RCA, RCA Germany 1985 Sell This Version
Bachelet* Bachelet (Album) RCA Victor France 1985 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Olympia 1986 (Album) RCA Victor France 1986 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Pierre Bachelet (Album) RCA Victor Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Tu Es Là Au Rendez-Vous (Album) RCA France 1988 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet Quelque Part... C'est Toujours Ailleurs (Album) AVREP France 1989 Sell This Version
PD 74 927 Bachelet* La Scène(CD, Album) AVREP PD 74 927 France 1991 Sell This Version
74321126742, 7432 1126742 Pierre Bachelet Les Contes Sauvages(CD, Album) Papa Bravo, Papa Bravo 74321126742, 7432 1126742 France 1992 Sell This Version
74321121622 Pierre Bachelet Pierre Bachelet(CD, Album) AVREP 74321121622 France 1992 Sell This Version
Pierre Bachelet La Ville Ainsi Soit-Il (Album) AVREP, RCA, BMG France France 1995 Sell This Version
74321629792 Pierre Bachelet Un homme simple(CD, Album) AVREP 74321629792 France 1998 Sell This Version
74321 893 702 Pierre Bachelet Une Autre Lumière(CD, Album) Disques Vogue 74321 893 702 France 2001 Sell This Version
MBR-067 Pierre Bachelet La Victoire En Chantant / Coup De Tête(CD, Album, Ltd, RM) Music Box Records (2) MBR-067 France 2015 Sell This Version