Pierre BacheletCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Pierre André Bachelet
Profile:
French singer and composer.
Born in Paris, France on 25 May, 1944 .
Died in Suresnes, France on 15 February, 2005.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading