Mike Ratledge

Real Name:
Michael Roland Ratledge
Profile:
British composer and keyboardist, born in April 1943 in Maidstone, Kent, England, UK. Founder and long-time member of Soft Machine. He is married to Marsha Hunt.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

DWS/LP 3450 Mike Ratledge - Cuts For Commercials Volume 3 album art K. Jenkins* / M. Ratledge* K. Jenkins* / M. Ratledge* - Cuts For Commercials Volume 3 Music De Wolfe DWS/LP 3450 UK 1981 Sell This Version
DWS/LP 3464 Mike Ratledge - For Christmas, For Children album art Karl Jenkins / Mike Ratledge Karl Jenkins / Mike Ratledge - For Christmas, For Children(LP) Music De Wolfe DWS/LP 3464 UK 1981 Sell This Version
VP516CD Mike Ratledge - Movement album art Karl Jenkins and Mike Ratledge Karl Jenkins and Mike Ratledge - Movement(CD) Voiceprint VP516CD UK 2010 Sell This Version
VP515CD Mike Ratledge - Some Shufflin' album art Karl Jenkins and Mike Ratledge Karl Jenkins and Mike Ratledge - Some Shufflin'(CD) Voiceprint VP515CD UK 2010 Sell This Version
MM066 Mike Ratledge - Riddles Of The Sphinx album art Mike Ratledge Riddles Of The Sphinx (Album) Mordant Music MM066 UK 2013 Sell This Version