Chiaki Kuriyama

Real Name:
Chiaki Kuriyama = 栗山千明
Profile:
Japanese actress / model / singer & voice actress. Born October 10, 1984.
Probably best known as "Gogo Yubari" from Quentin Tarantino's "Kill Bill: Volume 1".
Sites:
Variations:
[a2524893]

Artist

Loading