SYLVER SECOND

Real Name:
Merlin Erdogmus
Profile:
Born on 1991 August 18th in Kösching, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2525136]

Artist

Albums

none SYLVER SECOND - Money Isn't The World, But Money Makes The World album art Sylver Second Money Isn't The World, But Money Makes The World(16xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2006
none SYLVER SECOND - 46 Short Pieces Of Garbage album art Sylver Second 46 Short Pieces Of Garbage(46xFile, MP3, Album, VBR) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2010
none Sylver Second Klaus Kinski(File, FLAC, Album, 6 C) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2012
none SYLVER SECOND - Sinister Friends album art Sylver Second Sinister Friends(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2013
none SYLVER SECOND - Rrderaalmityor album art Sylver Second Rrderaalmityor(28xFile, WAV, Album) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2013
none SYLVER SECOND - Impressionen Eines Oppressierten Teutonen album art Sylver Second Impressionen Eines Oppressierten Teutonen(24xFile, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2016
none SYLVER SECOND - #kys album art SYLVER SECOND #kys(58xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2016
none SYLVER SECOND - Ataxie album art Sylver Second Ataxie(File, FLAC, Album) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2017

DJ Mixes

none SYLVER SECOND - Asymmetrical Cryptography album art SYLVER SECOND Asymmetrical Cryptography(File, FLAC, Mixed) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2013

Miscellaneous

SYLVER SECOND - Glitchy Attitudes album art Sylver Second Glitchy Attitudes 20kbps records Germany 2011
none SYLVER SECOND - Photonenbeschuss album art SYLVER SECOND Photonenbeschuss(File, WAV) Not On Label (Sylver Second Self-released) none Germany 2013

Videos (26) Edit