Billy Linich

Real Name:
William Linich
Profile:
American photographer, filmmaker and lighting designer, born 22 February 1940 in Poughkeepsie, New York, USA.
Aliases:
[a2525718]

Artist

Billy Linich Discography Tracks

Visual

Billy Linich - The Velvet Underground & Nico album art The Velvet Underground & Nico (3) The Velvet Underground & Nico (3) - The Velvet Underground & Nico (Album) Verve Records US 1967 Sell This Version
547 756-2 Billy Linich - The Velvet Underground & Nico + The Velvet Underground album art The Velvet Underground & Nico (3) / The Velvet Underground The Velvet Underground & Nico (3) / The Velvet Underground - The Velvet Underground & Nico + The Velvet Underground(CD, Album, RE, RM + CD, Album, RE + Comp, Sli) Polydor 547 756-2 US 1999 Sell This Version
VU 4003, B0016246-01, B0016246-01 ST01 Billy Linich - The Verve/MGM Albums album art The Velvet Underground The Velvet Underground - The Verve/MGM Albums(Box, Comp, Ltd + LP, Album, Mono, RE, RM + LP, Alb) Sundazed Music, Universal Music Special Markets, Universal Music Special Markets VU 4003, B0016246-01, B0016246-01 ST01 US 2012 Sell This Version