Milan Pitkin

Real Name:
Milan Křivský
Profile:
Czech actor and vocalist
He was born May 23, 1950 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Milan Pitkin
[a2526161]

Artist

Milan Pitkin Discography Tracks

Albums

067 050-2 Milan Pitkin V Country Estrádě (... A Vo Vo Vo Tom To Je!)(CD, Album) B&M Music 067 050-2 Czech Republic 2002 Sell This Version
981 227-8 Milan Pitkin V Country Estrádě 2 (... A Vo Vo Vo Tom To Je!) (CD, Album) B&M Music 981 227-8 Czech Republic 2003 Sell This Version
982 597-1 Milan Pitkin V Country Estrádě 3 (... A Vo Vo Vo Tom To Je!)(CD, Album) B&M Music 982 597-1 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
MM 0754-2 Pitkin* Je...Je...Ještě Jednou (CD, Album) Master Music (6) MM 0754-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version