Stella Vander

Stella Vander

Real Name:
Stella Zelcer
Profile:
French singer and musician, born 12 December 1950.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stella Vander Discography

Albums

A VIII Stella Vander D'Épreuves D'Amour(CD, Album) Seventh Records A VIII France 1991 Sell This Version
EX03 Stella Vander Le Coeur Allant Vers(CD, Album, Dig) Ex-Tension Records EX03 France 2004 Sell This Version
AKT XVII Stella Vander Passage Du Nord Ouest(2xCD, Album) AKT (3) AKT XVII France 2011 Sell This Version