Laila (8)

Real Name:
Laila Ani Rayyes
Profile:
Musician that played with Can of Beans.
Born November 4, 1978
Died November 9, 2016
[a2526796]

Artist

Laila (8) Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SAR-001 Can Of Beans Can Of Beans - Can Of Beans(7", Ltd) Swiss Army Records SAR-001 US Unknown Sell This Version