Nick Oliveri

Nick Oliveri

Real Name:
Nick Steven Oliveri
Profile:
American bassist, guitarist and vocalist. Born 21 October 1971 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Oliveri Discography Tracks

Albums

Nick Oliveri Death Acoustic (Album) Impedance Records Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Nick Oliveri Vs The Chuck Norris Experiment Nick Oliveri Vs The Chuck Norris Experiment - Nick Oliveri Vs The Chuck Norris Experiment (Album) No Balls Records Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

He Who Can Not Be Named* Vs Nick Oliveri He Who Can Not Be Named* Vs Nick Oliveri - Nick Oliveri Vs He Who Can Not Be Named No Balls Records, No Balls Records Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

TR SPLIT 004 Nick Oliveri / Mondo Generator Nick Oliveri / Mondo Generator - Demolition Day / III The EP(CD, Album, Comp, Ltd) Tornado Records (2) TR SPLIT 004 US 2004 Sell This Version
Nick Oliveri N.O. Hits At All Vol. 3 (Comp) Heavy Psych Sounds Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Nick Oliveri N.O. Hits At All Vol. 2 (Comp) Heavy Psych Sounds Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Nick Oliveri N.O. Hits At All Vol.1 (Comp) Heavy Psych Sounds Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit