Christian Edgren

Real Name:
Per Cristian Ruben Edgren
Profile:
Christian Edgren is a Swedish musician, engineer and producer who was born on February 8, 1965. He is also the founder of Traxton Recording AB.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Christian Edgren Discography Tracks

Remix

ORCD-19 Christian Edgren - Beat Butchers 10 År album art Various Fleischwagen (Autobahn Mix) Various - Beat Butchers 10 År(CD) Beat Butchers ORCD-19 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version

Vocals

BIRD040CD Christian Edgren - Grisfesten album art Charta 77 Charta 77 - Grisfesten(CD, Album) Birdnest Records BIRD040CD Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
OR-CDS28 Christian Edgren - Entvåtrefyr! album art Tuk Tuk Rally Tuk Tuk Rally - Entvåtrefyr!(CD, EP) Beat Butchers OR-CDS28 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
OR-CD 11 Christian Edgren - Luftballong album art Tuk Tuk Rally Bara Veta Varför (as Christian) Tuk Tuk Rally - Luftballong(CD, Album) Beat Butchers OR-CD 11 Scandinavia 1993 Sell This Version
ORCD 14 Christian Edgren - Krymplings album art Krymplings Krymplings - Krymplings(CD, Album) Beat Butchers ORCD 14 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Christian Edgren - Läckert album art Coca Carola Spärra In Dom and 1 more… Coca Carola - Läckert (Album) Beat Butchers Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
ORCD 16 Christian Edgren - Sanningens Morgon album art Köttgrottorna Köttgrottorna - Sanningens Morgon(CD, Album) Beat Butchers ORCD 16 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
DIA 001 Christian Edgren - Stora Bollar Av Eld album art Dia Psalma Dia Psalma - Stora Bollar Av Eld(CD, EP, Pap) Not On Label DIA 001 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BIRD064CD Christian Edgren - 0 album art Dia Psalma Dia Psalma - 0(CD, Single) Birdnest Records BIRD064CD Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
BIRD051CD Christian Edgren - Tro Rätt Tro Fel album art Dia Psalma I Evighet Dia Psalma - Tro Rätt Tro Fel(CD, Single) Birdnest Records BIRD051CD Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Christian Edgren - Tecken I Tiden album art Charta 77 Charta 77 - Tecken I Tiden (Album) Birdnest Records Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Christian Edgren - Veckans Babe album art Roger Karlsson Ingenting and 1 more… Roger Karlsson - Veckans Babe (Album) Beat Butchers Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
ORCDS 39 Christian Edgren - Dansar Så Dåligt album art Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson - Dansar Så Dåligt(CD, Single) Beat Butchers ORCDS 39 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BIRD090CD Christian Edgren - Luft album art Dia Psalma Luft Dia Psalma - Luft(CD, Single) Birdnest Records BIRD090CD Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
BIRD088CD Christian Edgren - Efter Allt album art Dia Psalma Bärsärkar-Marsch and 2 more… Dia Psalma - Efter Allt(CD, Album) Birdnest Records BIRD088CD Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Christian Edgren - Sell Out album art Dia Psalma I Evighet and 2 more… Dia Psalma - Sell Out (Comp) Birdnest Records Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
ORCD26 Christian Edgren - Då Å Nu album art Tuk Tuk Rally Klockan 2 and 2 more… Tuk Tuk Rally - Då Å Nu(CD, Album) Beat Butchers ORCD26 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
ORCD 30 Christian Edgren - Åka Bil album art Åka Bil Åka Bil - Åka Bil(CD, Album) Beat Butchers ORCD 30 Sweden 1996 Sell This Version
Christian Edgren - Rusningstrafik album art Lars Winnerbäck Nu Är Alla Små Stjärnor Lars Winnerbäck - Rusningstrafik (Album) Elvira Records HB Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Christian Edgren - Med Solen I Ögonen album art Lars Winnerbäck Lars Winnerbäck - Med Solen I Ögonen (Album) Universal Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
ORCD 33 Christian Edgren - På Ett Annat Sätt album art Åka Bil Åka Bil - På Ett Annat Sätt(CD, Album) Beat Butchers ORCD 33 Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
none Christian Edgren - Sånger Från Sidlinjen album art Roger Karlsson Roger Karlsson - Sånger Från Sidlinjen(CDr) Not On Label none Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
BIRD164CD Christian Edgren - Psamlade Psalmer album art Dia Psalma Bärsärkar-Marsch and 9 more… Dia Psalma - Psamlade Psalmer(2xCD, Comp, RM) Birdnest Records BIRD164CD Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
MNWCD 406 Christian Edgren - Retur Waxholm album art Various Vårdsjuk Blågul Fanblues Various - Retur Waxholm(CD, Comp) MNW MNWCD 406 Sweden 2009 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

OR-CD 11 Christian Edgren - Luftballong album art Tuk Tuk Rally Seglarsång (as Christian) and 1 more… Tuk Tuk Rally - Luftballong(CD, Album) Beat Butchers OR-CD 11 Scandinavia 1993 Sell This Version