Samuel L. Jackson

Real Name:
Samuel Leroy Jackson
Profile:
American film and TV actor. He was born 21 December 1948 in Washington D.C.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

331536 Samuel L. Jackson - Mixtapes On A Plane Hot 97 POW! Radio (Vol. 3) album art Whoo Kid*, Samuel L. Jackson, 50 Cent Whoo Kid*, Samuel L. Jackson, 50 Cent - Mixtapes On A Plane Hot 97 POW! Radio (Vol. 3) Shadyville 331536 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
765752 Samuel L. Jackson - Smashtime Radio Vol. 2 album art Clinton Sparks Starring 50 Cent And Samuel L. Jackson Clinton Sparks Starring 50 Cent And Samuel L. Jackson - Smashtime Radio Vol. 2 (Album) The Mix Unit 765752 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCA5P-3322 Samuel L. Jackson - Royale With Cheese album art Samuel L. Jackson And John Travolta Samuel L. Jackson And John Travolta - Royale With Cheese(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCA5P-3322 US 1994 Sell This Version
KOS 041, KOS: 041 Samuel L. Jackson - 25.17 album art DJ Tomcraft* Feat. Samuel L. Jackson DJ Tomcraft* Feat. Samuel L. Jackson - 25.17 Kosmo Records, Kosmo Records KOS 041, KOS: 041 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
NWS 1053 Samuel L. Jackson - Stackolee album art Samuel L. Jackson Stackolee (Single) New West Records NWS 1053 US 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

STX-30945ADV Samuel L. Jackson - Soul Men (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Samuel L. Jackson, Bernie Mac Samuel L. Jackson, Bernie Mac - Soul Men (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) Stax STX-30945ADV US 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Samuel L. Jackson - Go The F**k To Sleep album art Adam Mansbach & Samuel L. Jackson Adam Mansbach & Samuel L. Jackson - Go The F**k To Sleep(CDr) Brilliance Audio none US 2012 Sell This Version