Maria De Medeiros

Real Name:
Maria de Medeiros Esteves Vitorino de Almeida
Profile:
Portuguese actress, director and singer, born 19 August 1965 in Lisbon, Portugal.
Daughter of the composer and pianist António Victorino D'Almeida.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Maria De Medeiros Discography Tracks

Albums

984581-7 Maria De Medeiros - A Little More Blue album art Maria De Medeiros A Little More Blue(CD, Album, Sup) Universal 984581-7 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Maria De Medeiros - Penínsulas & Continentes album art Maria De Medeiros Penínsulas & Continentes (Album) Universal Music Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Maria De Medeiros - Pájaros Eternos album art Maria De Medeiros Pájaros Eternos (Album) Eureka (2) Spain 2012 Sell This Version
Maria De Medeiros - The Piano's Playing The Devils Tune album art Phoebe Killdeer & The Shift (2) with Maria De Medeiros Phoebe Killdeer & The Shift (2) with Maria De Medeiros - The Piano's Playing The Devils Tune (Album) Altin Village & Mine Records Germany 2016 Sell This Version