Bruce Willis

Real Name:
Walter Bruce Willis
Profile:
American actor, producer and musician, born 19 March 1955 in Idar-Oberstein, Germany. He was married to Demi Moore from 1987 to 2000.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bruce Willis

Bruce Willis Discography Tracks

Albums

Bruce Willis - The Return Of Bruno album art Bruce Willis The Return Of Bruno (Album) Motown, Motown Australia & New Zealand 1987 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - If It Don't Kill You, It Just Makes You Stronger album art Bruce Willis If It Don't Kill You, It Just Makes You Stronger (Album) Motown US 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Bruce Willis - Respect Yourself album art Bruce Willis Respect Yourself (Single, Maxi) Motown, Motown US 1986 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Under The Boardwalk album art Bruce Willis Under The Boardwalk (Single) Motown, Motown New Zealand 1987 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Young Blood album art Bruce Willis Young Blood (Single) Motown UK 1987 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Comin' Right Up album art Bruce Willis Comin' Right Up (Single) Motown Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Secret Agent Man - James Bond Is Back album art Bruce Willis Secret Agent Man - James Bond Is Back (Single) Motown UK 1987 Sell This Version
JT 7610 Bruce Willis - Respect Yourself / Running Away album art Bruce Willis / The Colourfield Bruce Willis / The Colourfield - Respect Yourself / Running Away(12", Ltd, Promo) D.J. Special JT 7610 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Save The Last Dance For Me / Blues For Mr. D album art Bruce Willis Save The Last Dance For Me / Blues For Mr. D (Single, Maxi) Motown, Motown UK 1989 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Turn It Up (A Little Louder) album art Bruce Willis Turn It Up (A Little Louder) (Maxi, Single) Motown US 1989 Sell This Version
none Bruce Willis - Apocalypse / Control album art Poe, Bruce Willis Poe, Bruce Willis - Apocalypse / Control(CDr, Single, Promo) Activision (2) none US 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

Bruce Willis - Bruce Willis album art Bruce Willis Bruce Willis (Comp) Motown Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Classic Bruce Willis album art Bruce Willis Classic Bruce Willis (Comp) Motown Japan 1999 Sell This Version
157 270-2 Bruce Willis - Bruce Willis album art Bruce Willis Bruce Willis(CD, Comp) Universal 157 270-2 France 2000 Sell This Version
982 521-6 Bruce Willis - The Ultimate Collection album art Bruce Willis The Ultimate Collection(CD, Comp) Universal 982 521-6 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Bruce Willis - Millennium album art Bruce Willis Millennium (Album, Comp) Motown Russia Unknown Sell This Version