Bruce Willis

Real Name:
Walter Bruce Willis
Profile:
American actor, producer and musician, born 19 March 1955 in Idar-Oberstein, Germany. He was married to Demi Moore from 1987 to 2000.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

6222MC The Return Of Bruno — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis The Return Of Bruno (Album) Motown, Motown 6222MC US 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOT-6290 If It Don't Kill You, It Just Makes You Stronger — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis If It Don't Kill You, It Just Makes You Stronger (Album) Motown MOT-6290 US 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

1876 MF Respect Yourself — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Respect Yourself (Single, Maxi) Motown, Motown 1876 MF US 1986 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
LYN 18749 Comin' Right Up — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Comin' Right Up (Single) Motown LYN 18749 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
RMTS-27 Young Blood — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Young Blood (Single) Motown RMTS-27 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZB 41349P, ZB 41349 Under The Boardwalk — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Under The Boardwalk (Single) Motown, Motown ZB 41349P, ZB 41349 Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZB 41437 Secret Agent Man - James Bond Is Back — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Secret Agent Man - James Bond Is Back (Single, Maxi) Motown ZB 41437 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
JT 7610 Respect Yourself / Running Away — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis / The Colourfield Bruce Willis / The Colourfield - Respect Yourself / Running Away(12", Ltd, Promo) D.J. Special JT 7610 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MOT-4692 Turn It Up (A Little Louder) — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Turn It Up (A Little Louder) (Maxi, Single) Motown MOT-4692 US 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ZB43169, ZB 43169 Save The Last Dance For Me — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Save The Last Dance For Me (Single, Maxi) Motown, Motown ZB43169, ZB 43169 UK & Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

MOWD-6290 Not Just A Filmstar - The Best Of Bruce Willis — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Not Just A Filmstar - The Best Of Bruce Willis(CD, Comp) Motown MOWD-6290 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
530 773-2 Bruce Willis — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis = 布魯・斯威利* Bruce Willis = 布魯・斯威利* - Bruce Willis (Comp) Motown 530 773-2 Taiwan 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
POCY-2019 Classic Bruce Willis — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Classic Bruce Willis (Comp) Motown POCY-2019 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
157291-2 Millennium — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Millennium (Album, Comp) Motown 157291-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
982 521-6 The Ultimate Collection — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis The Ultimate Collection(3xCD, Comp) Universal 982 521-6 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

0006 The Return Of Bruno — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis The Return Of Bruno (Album) HBO Cannon Video 0006 USA & Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

COL 010 Piège En Eaux Troubles. (Audio Press Kit) — Bruce Willis Bruce Willis Piège En Eaux Troubles. (Audio Press Kit)(CD, Promo) Columbia Tristar Films COL 010 France 1993 Sell This Version