Amanda Plummer

Amanda Plummer

Real Name:
Amanda Michael Plummer
Profile:
American actress, born March 23 ,1957 in New York City, New York, USA. Daughter of Christopher Plummer and Tammy Grimes.
Sites:

Amanda Plummer Discography

Albums

Various Pumpkin And Honey Bunny Various - Pulp Fiction (Music From The Motion Picture) (Album, Comp) MCA Records US 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

MCAD2-11188 Various Pumpkin And Honey Bunny Various - Double Feature Soundtracks From The Quentin Tarantino Films Reservoir Dogs & Pulp Fiction(2xCD, Comp, RE) MCA Records MCAD2-11188 US 1994 Sell This Version
Various Everybody Be Cool It's A Robbery / Misirlou Various - 100% Hits Tarantino (Comp) ORZ Records Ukraine 1997 Sell This Version