Buddy Deppenschmidt

Real Name:
William Henry Deppenschmidt, III
Profile:
American jazz drummer, born 16 February 1936 in Philadelphia, USA; died March 20, 2021, Doylestown, Pa., USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

843 555 PY Gitarren Von Bach Bis Beat — Buddy Deppenschmidt Various Nice Work, If You Can Get It and 1 more… Various - Gitarren Von Bach Bis Beat (Comp) Philips, Stern Musik 843 555 PY Germany Unknown Sell This Version