Georgy Kovalenya

Real Name:
Георгий Коваленя (Georgy Kovalenya)
Profile:
Trance music producer from Soligorsk, Belarus. Born in 1994.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2528283]

Artist

Georgy Kovalenya Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SSR125 Airway 7 Airway 7 - Electrified(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR125 Czech Republic 2012

Production

SSW020 Free Gate Holiday (Airway 7 Remix) (as Kovalenya Georgy Sergeyevich) Free Gate - Holiday(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore White SSW020 Czech Republic 2011
SSR083 UCast Nova (Airway 7 Remix) (as Kovalenya Georgy Sergeyevich) UCast - Nova(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR083 Czech Republic 2011
SSR125 Airway 7 Electrified (Original Mix) (as Kovalenya Georgy Sergeyevich) Airway 7 - Electrified(3xFile, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR125 Czech Republic 2012
RSS002 ReOrder For What It's Worth (Airway 7 Vs. Alter Future Remix) (as Kovalenya Georgy Sergeyevich) ReOrder - Silent Shore Selection Vol. 02(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Silent Shore Records RSS002 Czech Republic 2012
SSW041 Rene Dale Across Borders (Airway 7 Vs. Alter Future Remix) (as Kovalenya Georgy Sergeyevich) Rene Dale - Across Borders(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore White SSW041 Czech Republic 2012
SSR091 Kaimo Kerge* For What It's Worth (Airway 7 Vs. Alter Future Remix) (as Kovalenya Georgy Sergeyevich) Kaimo Kerge* - For What It's Worth(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR091 Czech Republic 2012